Live Rank
|
Player
|
Live Points
|
Next / Max Points
|
|||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
- | 424 | |||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
- | 300 | |||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
- | 256 | |||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
- | 250 | |||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
- | 211 | |||||||||||||||||
6 |
Asuncion
-
Defeated A.Guillen Meza and moved on to the R16.
|
- | 120 | |||||||||||||||||
7 |
Bakersfield
-
Lost to T.Legout in the R32.
|
- | 80 | |||||||||||||||||
8 |
Zadar
-
Defeated M.Vrbensky and moved on to the R16.
|
- | 70 | |||||||||||||||||
9 |
Asuncion
-
Will play next in the R32.
|
- | 69 | |||||||||||||||||
10 |
Murcia
-
Will play next in the R32.
|
- | 63 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
- | 57 | |||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
- | 56 | |||||||||||||||||
13 |
|
- | 49 | |||||||||||||||||
14 |
|
- | 47 | |||||||||||||||||
15 |
Murcia
-
Lost to S.Vincent Ruggeri in the Q2.
|
- | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
16 |
Zadar
-
Will play next in the R32.
|
- | 34 | |||||||||||||||||
17 |
Sharm ElSheikh
-
Lost to A.Elsayed in the QF.
|
- | 33 | |||||||||||||||||
18 |
Creteil
-
Lost to A.Ghibaudo in the R32.
|
- | 30 | |||||||||||||||||
19 |
Murcia
-
Defeated O.Roca Batalla and moved on to the R16.
|
- | 27 | |||||||||||||||||
20 |
Zadar
-
Lost to A.Picchione in the Q1.
|
- | 25 | |||||||||||||||||
21 |
Hinode
-
Lost to Y.Bai in the F.
|
- | 24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 |
Les Franqueses des Valles
-
Lost to A.Soriano Barrera in the R32.
|
- | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
23 |
|
- | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
24 |
Vale de Lobo
-
Lost to J.Faria in the F.
|
- | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
25 |
Les Franqueses des Valles
-
Lost to A.Melero Kretzer in the R16.
|
- | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
26 |
Zadar
-
Defeated J.Nikles and moved on to the R32.
|
- | 18 | |||||||||||||||||
27 |
|
- | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
28 |
Punta del Este
-
Defeated J.Aguilar Cardozo for the title.
|
- | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
29 |
|
- | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
30 |
Monastir
-
Lost to L.Castagnola in the R16.
|
- | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
31 |
Antalya
-
Lost to M.Alcala Gurri in the SF.
|
- | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
32 |
Punta del Este
-
Lost to J.La Serna in the F.
|
- | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
33 |
|
- | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
34 |
|
- | 13 | |||||||||||||||||
35 |
Merida
-
Will play next in the R32.
|
- | 13 | |||||||||||||||||
36 |
|
- | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
37 |
|
- | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
38 |
|
- | 11 | |||||||||||||||||
39 |
Mildura
-
Lost to L.Saville in the R16.
|
- | 11 | |||||||||||||||||
40 |
Creteil
-
Lost to F.Sun in the R16.
|
- | 11 | |||||||||||||||||
41 |
Monastir
-
Lost to F.Broska in the QF.
|
- | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
42 |
Asuncion
-
Will play next in the R32.
|
- | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
43 |
|
- | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
44 |
Sharm ElSheikh
-
Lost to Y.Jin in the R16.
|
- | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
45 |
Antalya
-
Lost to M.Alcala Gurri in the R16.
|
- | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
46 |
Asuncion
-
Will play next in the R32.
|
- | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
47 |
|
- | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
48 |
Mildura
-
Lost to B.Ellis in the QF.
|
- | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
49 |
Rovinj
-
Lost to M.Poljicak in the R32.
|
- | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
50 |
|
- | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
51 |
|
- | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
52 |
Aktobe
-
Lost to D.Ostapenkov in the QF.
|
- | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
53 |
|
- | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
54 |
Rovinj
-
Lost to J.Clarke in the SF.
|
- | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
55T |
|
- | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
55T |
|
- | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
57 |
Trimbach
-
Lost to A.Hoang in the QF.
|
- | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
58 |
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca
-
Lost to D.Tomescu in the QF.
|
- | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
59 |
|
- | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
60 |
Merida
-
Lost to M.Dellien in the R32.
|
- | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
61T |
|
- | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
61T |
Trimbach
-
Lost to A.McHugh in the R16.
|
- | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
63 |
Aktobe
-
Lost to A.Kukasian in the R16.
|
- | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
64T |
Antalya
-
Lost to S.Gima in the R16.
|
- | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
64T |
Bakersfield
-
Lost to T.Legout in the R16.
|
- | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
66 |
|
- | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
67T |
|
- | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
67T |
Antalya
-
Lost to F.Ferrari in the QF.
|
- | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
69 |
Antalya
-
Lost to D.Kellovsky in the R16.
|
- | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
70 |
Les Franqueses des Valles
-
Lost to N.Basilashvili in the R16.
|
- | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
71 |
New Delhi
-
Lost to M.Sureshkumar in the R16.
|
- | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
72T |
|
- | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
72T |
|
- | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
72T |
Punta del Este
-
Lost to J.Aguilar Cardozo in the SF.
|
0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
75 |
|
- | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
76 |
|
- | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
77 |
Monastir
-
Lost to C.Bittoun Kouzmine in the QF.
|
- | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
78 |
Merida
-
Defeated J.Trotter and moved on to the R16.
|
0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
79 |
|
- | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
80 |
Punta del Este
-
Lost to L.Falabella in the R16.
|
- | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
81 |
|
- | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
82 |
|
- | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
83 |
|
- | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
84T |
Creteil
-
Lost to M.Beauge in the R32.
|
- | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
84T |
Hinode
-
Lost to R.Taguchi in the QF.
|
- | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
86 |
Heraklion
-
Lost to R.Ellouck in the R16.
|
- | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
87 |
Heraklion
-
Lost to A.Heinonen in the R32.
|
- | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
88 |
|
- | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
89 |
|
- | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
90T |
Punta del Este
-
Lost to F.Ribero in the QF.
|
- | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
90T |
|
- | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
92T |
Zadar
-
Lost to S.Kopp in the Q2.
|
- | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
92T |
Bakersfield
-
Lost to E.Strode in the R32.
|
- | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
94T |
|
- | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
94T |
Heraklion
-
Lost to A.Skorilas in the QF.
|
- | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
96 |
Heraklion
-
Lost to O.Shimanov in the R32.
|
- | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
97T |
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca
-
Lost to D.Rapagnetta in the R16.
|
- | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
97T |
New Delhi
-
Lost to K.Singh in the R16.
|
- | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
97T |
Heraklion
-
Lost to C.Crowther in the R16.
|
- | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
100 |
Rovinj
-
Lost to M.Poljicak in the R16.
|
- | 3 |
Live Rank
|
Player
|
Age
|
Current Tournament
|
Live Points
|
+/-
|
Next / Max Points
|
||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 |
-
|
424 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
2 | 19 |
-
|
300 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
3 | 19 |
-
|
256 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
4 | 19 |
-
|
250 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
5 | 19 |
-
|
211 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
6 | 17 |
Asuncion
Defeated A.Guillen Meza and moved on to the R16.
|
120 | +6 | 189 | |||||||||||||||
7 | 20 |
Bakersfield
Lost to T.Legout in the R32.
|
80 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
8 | 18 |
Zadar
Defeated M.Vrbensky and moved on to the R16.
|
70 | +6 | 139 | |||||||||||||||
9 | 19 |
Asuncion
Will play next in the R32.
|
69 | - | 144 | |||||||||||||||
10 | 19 |
Murcia
Will play next in the R32.
|
63 | +8 | 138 | |||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
19 |
-
|
57 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
12 | 18 |
-
|
56 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
13 | 18 |
-
|
49 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
14 | 19 |
-
|
47 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
15 | 19 |
Murcia
Lost to S.Vincent Ruggeri in the Q2.
|
44 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
16 | 18 |
Zadar
Will play next in the R32.
|
34 | +15 | 109 | |||||||||||||||
17 | 19 |
Sharm ElSheikh
Lost to A.Elsayed in the QF.
|
33 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
18 |
|
17 |
Creteil
Lost to A.Ghibaudo in the R32.
|
30 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
19 | 19 |
Murcia
Defeated O.Roca Batalla and moved on to the R16.
|
27 | +6 | 96 | |||||||||||||||
20 |
|
19 |
Zadar
Lost to A.Picchione in the Q1.
|
25 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
21 | 19 |
Hinode
Lost to Y.Bai in the F.
|
24 | +8 | - | |||||||||||||||
22 | 18 |
Les Franqueses des Valles
Lost to A.Soriano Barrera in the R32.
|
21 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
23 | 18 |
-
|
19 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
24 |
|
19 |
Vale de Lobo
Lost to J.Faria in the F.
|
19 | +16 | - | ||||||||||||||
25 | 19 |
Les Franqueses des Valles
Lost to A.Melero Kretzer in the R16.
|
19 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
26 | 19 |
Zadar
Defeated J.Nikles and moved on to the R32.
|
18 | +4 | 93 | |||||||||||||||
27 | 18 |
-
|
16 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
28 | 20 |
Punta del Este
Defeated J.Aguilar Cardozo for the title.
|
16 | +15 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
29 |
|
18 |
-
|
16 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
30 | 19 |
Monastir
Lost to L.Castagnola in the R16.
|
16 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
31 | 17 |
Antalya
Lost to M.Alcala Gurri in the SF.
|
16 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
32 | 18 |
Punta del Este
Lost to J.La Serna in the F.
|
14 | +8 | - | |||||||||||||||
33 | 19 |
-
|
14 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
34 | 19 |
-
|
13 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
35 | 19 |
Merida
Will play next in the R32.
|
13 | - | 63 | |||||||||||||||
36 | 18 |
-
|
12 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
37 | 19 |
-
|
12 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
38 |
|
19 |
-
|
11 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
39 | 18 |
Mildura
Lost to L.Saville in the R16.
|
11 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
40 | 19 |
Creteil
Lost to F.Sun in the R16.
|
11 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
41 | 16 |
Monastir
Lost to F.Broska in the QF.
|
10 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
42 | 19 |
Asuncion
Will play next in the R32.
|
10 | - | 85 | |||||||||||||||
43 |
|
19 |
-
|
10 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
44 | 19 |
Sharm ElSheikh
Lost to Y.Jin in the R16.
|
10 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
45 | 19 |
Antalya
Lost to M.Alcala Gurri in the R16.
|
10 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
46 | 19 |
Asuncion
Will play next in the R32.
|
10 | - | 85 | |||||||||||||||
47 | 16 |
-
|
9 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
48 | 17 |
Mildura
Lost to B.Ellis in the QF.
|
9 | +3 | - | |||||||||||||||
49 |
|
19 |
Rovinj
Lost to M.Poljicak in the R32.
|
9 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
50 | 18 |
-
|
9 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
51 | 19 |
-
|
8 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
52 | 19 |
Aktobe
Lost to D.Ostapenkov in the QF.
|
8 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
53 | 20 |
-
|
8 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
54 | 19 |
Rovinj
Lost to J.Clarke in the SF.
|
8 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
55T |
|
19 |
-
|
7 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
55T | 17 |
-
|
7 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
57 |
|
19 |
Trimbach
Lost to A.Hoang in the QF.
|
7 | +3 | - | ||||||||||||||
58 | 19 |
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca
Lost to D.Tomescu in the QF.
|
7 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
59 | 17 |
-
|
6 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
60 |
|
19 |
Merida
Lost to M.Dellien in the R32.
|
6 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
61T | 16 |
-
|
6 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
61T | 18 |
Trimbach
Lost to A.McHugh in the R16.
|
6 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
63 | 19 |
Aktobe
Lost to A.Kukasian in the R16.
|
6 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
64T | 19 |
Antalya
Lost to S.Gima in the R16.
|
5 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
64T | 17 |
Bakersfield
Lost to T.Legout in the R16.
|
5 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
66 | 18 |
-
|
5 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
67T | 19 |
-
|
5 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
67T | 18 |
Antalya
Lost to F.Ferrari in the QF.
|
5 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
69 | 19 |
Antalya
Lost to D.Kellovsky in the R16.
|
5 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
70 | 19 |
Les Franqueses des Valles
Lost to N.Basilashvili in the R16.
|
5 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
71 | 19 |
New Delhi
Lost to M.Sureshkumar in the R16.
|
5 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
72T | 18 |
-
|
4 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
72T |
|
18 |
-
|
4 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
72T | 18 |
Punta del Este
Lost to J.Aguilar Cardozo in the SF.
|
4 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
75 | 17 |
-
|
4 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
76 | 18 |
-
|
4 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
77 | 19 |
Monastir
Lost to C.Bittoun Kouzmine in the QF.
|
4 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
78 | 18 |
Merida
Defeated J.Trotter and moved on to the R16.
|
4 | +4 | 50 | |||||||||||||||
79 |
|
19 |
-
|
4 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
80 | 18 |
Punta del Este
Lost to L.Falabella in the R16.
|
4 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
81 |
|
18 |
-
|
4 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
82 |
|
19 |
-
|
4 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
83 |
|
18 |
-
|
4 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
84T |
|
17 |
Creteil
Lost to M.Beauge in the R32.
|
4 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
84T |
|
19 |
Hinode
Lost to R.Taguchi in the QF.
|
4 | +2 | - | ||||||||||||||
86 | 17 |
Heraklion
Lost to R.Ellouck in the R16.
|
4 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
87 | 19 |
Heraklion
Lost to A.Heinonen in the R32.
|
4 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
88 | 18 |
-
|
3 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
89 |
|
18 |
-
|
3 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
90T | 19 |
Punta del Este
Lost to F.Ribero in the QF.
|
3 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
90T |
|
17 |
-
|
3 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
92T | 17 |
Zadar
Lost to S.Kopp in the Q2.
|
3 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
92T |
|
17 |
Bakersfield
Lost to E.Strode in the R32.
|
3 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
94T |
|
18 |
-
|
3 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
94T |
|
19 |
Heraklion
Lost to A.Skorilas in the QF.
|
3 | +2 | - | ||||||||||||||
96 | 18 |
Heraklion
Lost to O.Shimanov in the R32.
|
3 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
97T | 20 |
M15 Alaminos-Larnaca
Lost to D.Rapagnetta in the R16.
|
3 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
97T | 20 |
New Delhi
Lost to K.Singh in the R16.
|
3 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
97T | 18 |
Heraklion
Lost to C.Crowther in the R16.
|
3 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
100 | 19 |
Rovinj
Lost to M.Poljicak in the R16.
|
3 | +1 | - |