Live Rank
|
Player
|
Live Points
|
Next / Max Points
|
|||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
-
+10
|
495 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 |
-
+10
|
444 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 |
A. Michelsen
Madrid
-
Will play next in the R128.
|
-
+10
|
321 | |||||||||||||||||
4 |
-
-
|
303 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 |
L. Van Assche
Madrid
-
Will play next in the R128.
|
-
+10
|
276 | |||||||||||||||||
6 |
J. Fonseca
Madrid
-
Will play next in the R128.
|
-
-
|
222 | |||||||||||||||||
7 |
-
+6
|
115 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 |
-
-
|
99 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 |
-
-
|
96 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 |
-
+6
|
93 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
-
+10
|
86 | ||||||||||||||||||
12 |
M. Landaluce
Madrid
-
Will play next in the R128.
|
-
-
|
79 | |||||||||||||||||
13 |
G. Bueno
Concepcion
-
Defeated N.Zanellato and moved on to the R16.
|
-
+4
|
79 | |||||||||||||||||
14 |
-
+2
|
75 | ||||||||||||||||||
15 |
-
+10
|
74 | ||||||||||||||||||
16 |
|
-
-
|
70 | |||||||||||||||||
17 |
-
-
|
62 | ||||||||||||||||||
18 |
-
-
|
56 | ||||||||||||||||||
19 |
-
-
|
50 | ||||||||||||||||||
20 |
-
+4
|
43 | ||||||||||||||||||
21 |
-
-
|
38 | ||||||||||||||||||
22 |
-
+4
|
38 | ||||||||||||||||||
23 |
S. Sakellaridis
Concepcion
-
Defeated G.Villanueva and moved on to the R16.
|
-
+7
|
37 | |||||||||||||||||
24 |
|
-
-
|
35 | |||||||||||||||||
25 |
-
-
|
34 | ||||||||||||||||||
26 |
J. Prado Angelo
Concepcion
-
Defeated N.Alvarez and moved on to the R16.
|
-
+4
|
34 | |||||||||||||||||
27 |
J. Schwaerzler
Savannah
-
Defeated J.Wolf and moved on to the R16.
|
-
+6
|
31 | |||||||||||||||||
28 |
|
-
-
|
30 | |||||||||||||||||
29 |
-
-
|
28 | ||||||||||||||||||
30 |
E. Butvilas
Hammamet
-
Lost to R.Collignon in the QF.
|
-
+3
|
28 | |||||||||||||||||
31 |
-
-
|
27 | ||||||||||||||||||
32 |
-
-
|
24 | ||||||||||||||||||
33 |
-
+1
|
23 | ||||||||||||||||||
34 |
-
-
|
22 | ||||||||||||||||||
35 |
A. Sanchez Quilez
Santa Margherita di Pula
-
Lost to C.Lopez Montagud in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
21 | |||||||||||||||||
36 |
-
-
|
20 | ||||||||||||||||||
37 |
P. Privara
Ostrava
-
Defeated D.Kellovsky and moved on to the R16.
|
-
+6
|
20 | |||||||||||||||||
38 |
B. Kuzuhara
Savannah
-
Lost to D.Popko in the R32.
|
-
-
|
20 | |||||||||||||||||
39 |
|
-
-
|
19 | |||||||||||||||||
40 |
-
-
|
19 | ||||||||||||||||||
41 |
|
-
-
|
19 | |||||||||||||||||
42 |
-
-
|
19 | ||||||||||||||||||
43 |
|
-
-
|
19 | |||||||||||||||||
44 |
-
-
|
16 | ||||||||||||||||||
45 |
|
-
-
|
16 | |||||||||||||||||
46 |
|
-
-
|
16 | |||||||||||||||||
47 |
-
-
|
16 | ||||||||||||||||||
48 |
-
-
|
16 | ||||||||||||||||||
49 |
G. Cadenasso
Santa Margherita di Pula
-
Lost to C.Chidekh in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
16 | |||||||||||||||||
50 |
M. Poljicak
Dubrovnik
-
Lost to M.Basic in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
15 | |||||||||||||||||
51 |
-
+2
|
14 | ||||||||||||||||||
52 |
|
-
-
|
14 | |||||||||||||||||
53 |
-
-
|
14 | ||||||||||||||||||
54 |
|
-
-
|
13 | |||||||||||||||||
55 |
-
+5
|
13 | ||||||||||||||||||
56 |
-
-
|
13 | ||||||||||||||||||
57 |
|
-
-
|
13 | |||||||||||||||||
58 |
|
-
-
|
12 | |||||||||||||||||
59 |
-
-
|
12 | ||||||||||||||||||
60 |
-
+1
|
12 | ||||||||||||||||||
61 |
|
-
-
|
11 | |||||||||||||||||
62 |
-
+4
|
11 | ||||||||||||||||||
63 |
-
-
|
9 | ||||||||||||||||||
64 |
|
-
-
|
9 | |||||||||||||||||
65 |
N. Lehmann
Concepcion
-
Lost to I.Gimenez in the Q1.
|
-
-
|
9 | |||||||||||||||||
66 |
E. Demanet
Kursumlijska Banja
-
Lost to A.Pisaric in the R32.
|
-
-
|
9 | |||||||||||||||||
67 |
|
-
-
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
68 |
F. Bondioli
Shenzhen
-
Lost to J.McCabe in the Q1.
|
-
-
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
69 |
M. Brunold
Antalya
-
Lost to M.Turker in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
70T |
A. Kukasian
Shymkent
-
Lost to M.Zhukov in the R32.
|
-
-
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
70T |
-
-
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
72T |
|
-
-
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||
72T |
|
-
-
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||
74 |
|
-
-
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||
75 |
-
+1
|
7 | ||||||||||||||||||
76 |
I. Radulov
Telde
-
Lost to M.Klizan in the QF.
|
-
+2
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||
77 |
|
-
-
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
78 |
T. Berkieta
Ostrava
-
Lost to J.Sels in the Q1.
|
-
-
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
79 |
|
-
-
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
80 |
F. Cavallo
Santiago
-
Lost to I.Becerra Otarola in the R32.
|
-
-
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
81 |
E. Arutiunian
Shymkent
-
Lost to D.Klok in the R32.
|
-
-
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
82 |
F. Romano
Azay-le-Rideau
-
Lost to M.Rivet in the R32.
|
-
-
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
83 |
F. Aguilar Cardozo
Santiago
-
Lost to D.Nunez in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
84 |
|
-
-
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
85 |
L. Massard
Azay-le-Rideau
-
Lost to L.Dussin in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
86 |
|
-
-
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
87T |
-
+1
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
87T |
M. Tammaro
Kursumlijska Banja
-
Lost to B.Djuric in the R32.
|
-
-
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
89 |
-
-
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
90T |
K. Bonsach Ganley
Telde
-
Lost to D.Barreto Sanchez in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
90T |
|
-
-
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
92 |
-
+1
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
93 |
|
-
-
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
94 |
L. Carboni
Santa Margherita di Pula
-
Lost to K.Kivattsev in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
95T |
S. Callejon Hernando
Telde
-
Lost to B.Winter Lopez in the R32.
|
-
-
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
95T |
|
-
-
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
97 |
|
-
-
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
98 |
|
-
-
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
99 |
-
+1
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
100 |
M. Krajci
Kursumlijska Banja
-
Lost to E.Benchetrit in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
4 |
Live Rank
|
Player
|
Age
|
Current Tournament
|
Live Points
|
+/-
|
Next / Max Points
|
||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 |
Madrid
Will play next in the R64.
|
495 | +10 | 1,485 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 18 |
Madrid
Will play next in the R128.
|
444 | +10 | 1,434 | |||||||||||||||
3 | 19 |
Madrid
Will play next in the R128.
|
321 | +10 | 1,311 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 19 |
Madrid
Will play next in the R128.
|
303 | - | 1,303 | |||||||||||||||
5 | 19 |
Madrid
Will play next in the R128.
|
276 | +10 | 1,266 | |||||||||||||||
6 | 17 |
Madrid
Will play next in the R128.
|
222 | - | 1,222 | |||||||||||||||
7 | 19 |
Shenzhen
Defeated J.Trotter and moved on to the R16.
|
115 | +6 | 184 | |||||||||||||||
8 | 19 |
-
|
99 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
9 | 20 |
Ostrava
Lost to D.Rincon in the R32.
|
96 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
10 | 20 |
Savannah
Defeated O.Crawford and moved on to the R16.
|
93 | +6 | 162 | |||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 19 |
Ostrava
Defeated M.Kasnikowski and moved on to the R16.
|
86 | +10 | 155 | |||||||||||||||
12 | 18 |
Madrid
Will play next in the R128.
|
79 | - | 1,079 | |||||||||||||||
13 | 20 |
Concepcion
Defeated N.Zanellato and moved on to the R16.
|
79 | +4 | 125 | |||||||||||||||
14 | 19 |
Rome
Lost to V.Gaubas in the Q2.
|
75 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
15 | 19 |
Rome
Defeated A.Pellegrino and moved on to the R16.
|
74 | +10 | 143 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
|
18 |
-
|
70 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
17 | 18 |
-
|
62 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
18 | 19 |
-
|
56 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
19 | 20 |
-
|
50 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
20 | 19 |
Savannah
Lost to F.Gomez in the R32.
|
43 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
21 | 19 |
-
|
38 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
22 | 20 |
Rome
Lost to C.Taberner in the R32.
|
38 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
23 | 19 |
Concepcion
Defeated G.Villanueva and moved on to the R16.
|
37 | +7 | 83 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
|
18 |
-
|
35 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
25 | 18 |
-
|
34 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
26 | 19 |
Concepcion
Defeated N.Alvarez and moved on to the R16.
|
34 | +4 | 80 | |||||||||||||||
27 | 18 |
Savannah
Defeated J.Wolf and moved on to the R16.
|
31 | +6 | 100 | |||||||||||||||
28 | 18 |
-
|
30 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
29 |
|
19 |
Savannah
Lost to A.Andrade in the Q1.
|
28 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
30 | 19 |
Hammamet
Lost to R.Collignon in the QF.
|
28 | +3 | - | |||||||||||||||
31 |
|
20 |
Antalya
Lost to D.Spiridon in the R32.
|
27 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
32 | 19 |
-
|
24 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
33 | 18 |
Telde
Lost to I.Radulov in the R16.
|
23 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
34 | 18 |
Savannah
Lost to C.Hemery in the R32.
|
22 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
35 | 18 |
Santa Margherita di Pula
Lost to C.Lopez Montagud in the R16.
|
21 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
36 | 18 |
-
|
20 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
37 | 19 |
Ostrava
Defeated D.Kellovsky and moved on to the R16.
|
20 | +6 | 89 | |||||||||||||||
38 | 20 |
Savannah
Lost to D.Popko in the R32.
|
20 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
39 |
|
20 |
-
|
19 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
40 | 17 |
-
|
19 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
41 | 20 |
-
|
19 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
42 | 19 |
-
|
19 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
43 | 19 |
-
|
19 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
44 | 18 |
-
|
16 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
45 |
|
18 |
-
|
16 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
46 | 19 |
-
|
16 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
47 |
|
20 |
Dubrovnik
Lost to M.Molder in the R32.
|
16 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
48 | 20 |
-
|
16 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
49 | 19 |
Santa Margherita di Pula
Lost to C.Chidekh in the R16.
|
16 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
50 | 19 |
Dubrovnik
Lost to M.Basic in the R16.
|
15 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
51 | 18 |
Rome
Lost to R.Nijboer in the Q2.
|
14 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
52 | 19 |
-
|
14 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
53 | 20 |
-
|
14 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
54 | 19 |
-
|
13 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
55 | 19 |
Rome
Lost to M.Serafini in the Q2.
|
13 | +5 | - | |||||||||||||||
56 | 17 |
Shenzhen
Lost to P.Sekulic in the R32.
|
13 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
57 | 19 |
-
|
13 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
58 | 18 |
-
|
12 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
59 | 18 |
-
|
12 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
60 | 19 |
Ostrava
Lost to D.Michalski in the Q1.
|
12 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
61 |
|
17 |
-
|
11 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
62 | 16 |
Madrid
Will play next in the R128.
|
11 | +4 | 1,011 | |||||||||||||||
63 | 16 |
-
|
9 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
64 |
|
17 |
-
|
9 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
65 | 18 |
Concepcion
Lost to I.Gimenez in the Q1.
|
9 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
66 | 18 |
Kursumlijska Banja
Lost to A.Pisaric in the R32.
|
9 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
67 | 19 |
-
|
8 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
68 | 18 |
Shenzhen
Lost to J.McCabe in the Q1.
|
8 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
69 | 19 |
Antalya
Lost to M.Turker in the R16.
|
8 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
70T | 20 |
Shymkent
Lost to M.Zhukov in the R32.
|
8 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
70T |
|
19 |
Shenzhen
Lost to Y.Hsu in the R32.
|
8 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
72T |
|
19 |
-
|
7 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
72T | 17 |
-
|
7 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
74 | 19 |
-
|
7 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
75 | 19 |
Shymkent
Lost to S.Fomin in the R16.
|
7 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
76 | 18 |
Telde
Lost to M.Klizan in the QF.
|
7 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
77 | 19 |
-
|
6 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
78 | 17 |
Ostrava
Lost to J.Sels in the Q1.
|
6 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
79 |
|
20 |
-
|
6 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
80 | 18 |
Santiago
Lost to I.Becerra Otarola in the R32.
|
6 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
81 | 19 |
Shymkent
Lost to D.Klok in the R32.
|
6 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
82 | 18 |
Azay-le-Rideau
Lost to M.Rivet in the R32.
|
6 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
83 | 19 |
Santiago
Lost to D.Nunez in the R16.
|
6 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
84 | 19 |
-
|
6 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
85 | 18 |
Azay-le-Rideau
Lost to L.Dussin in the R16.
|
6 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
86 | 19 |
-
|
5 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
87T | 18 |
Dubrovnik
Lost to S.Hess in the R16.
|
5 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
87T | 20 |
Kursumlijska Banja
Lost to B.Djuric in the R32.
|
5 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
89 | 19 |
-
|
5 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
90T | 19 |
Telde
Lost to D.Barreto Sanchez in the R16.
|
5 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
90T |
|
20 |
-
|
5 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
92 | 19 |
Shymkent
Lost to D.Klok in the R16.
|
5 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
93 | 19 |
-
|
5 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
94 | 18 |
Santa Margherita di Pula
Lost to K.Kivattsev in the R16.
|
5 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
95T | 19 |
Telde
Lost to B.Winter Lopez in the R32.
|
5 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
95T | 19 |
-
|
5 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
97 |
|
18 |
-
|
4 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
98 | 18 |
-
|
4 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
99 |
|
18 |
Shymkent
Lost to E.Vanshelboim in the R16.
|
4 | +1 | - | ||||||||||||||
100 | 19 |
Kursumlijska Banja
Lost to E.Benchetrit in the R16.
|
4 | +1 | - |