Argentina Open Buenos Aires, Argentina 2017.02.13 - 2017.02.19
SGL 28 DBL 16
Arcilla
Premio
$546,680
Compromiso Financiero Total
$624,340
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
UKR Alexandr Dolgopolov Derrotas (1) JPN Kei Nishikori 764 64 H2H
Semi-Finals
(1) JPN Kei Nishikori Derrotas (WC) ARG Carlos Berlocq 46 64 63 H2H
UKR Alexandr Dolgopolov Derrotas (4) ESP Pablo Carreño Busta 75 62 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(1) JPN Kei Nishikori Derrotas (6) POR Joao Sousa 61 64 H2H
(4) ESP Pablo Carreño Busta Derrotas (5) ESP Albert Ramos-Vinolas 63 46 64 H2H
(WC) ARG Carlos Berlocq Derrotas BRA Thiago Monteiro 36 62 63 H2H
UKR Alexandr Dolgopolov Derrotas AUT Gerald Melzer 75 64 H2H
Round of 16
(1) JPN Kei Nishikori Derrotas ARG Diego Schwartzman 57 62 62 H2H
UKR Alexandr Dolgopolov Derrotas (2) URU Pablo Cuevas 63 764 H2H
(WC) ARG Carlos Berlocq Derrotas (3) ESP David Ferrer 64 62 H2H
(4) ESP Pablo Carreño Busta Derrotas (Q) ITA Alessandro Giannessi 61 46 64 H2H
(5) ESP Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas (WC) ARG Leonardo Mayer 674 763 10 (RET) H2H
(6) POR Joao Sousa Derrotas ARG Federico Delbonis 75 63 H2H
AUT Gerald Melzer Derrotas (Q) ARG Guido Andreozzi 764 63 H2H
BRA Thiago Monteiro Derrotas (PR) ESP Tommy Robredo 63 64 H2H
Round of 32
(5) ESP Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas ARG Guido Pella 678 64 766 H2H
(6) POR Joao Sousa Derrotas ARG Horacio Zeballos 62 764 H2H
(PR) ESP Tommy Robredo Derrotas (7) ITA Fabio Fognini 64 63 H2H
AUT Gerald Melzer Derrotas (8) ITA Paolo Lorenzi 63 63 H2H
(Q) ARG Guido Andreozzi Derrotas ARG Renzo Olivo 26 64 64 H2H
(WC) ARG Carlos Berlocq Derrotas (Q) SVK Jozef Kovalik 64 64 H2H
ARG Federico Delbonis Derrotas FRA Stephane Robert 63 61 H2H
UKR Alexandr Dolgopolov Derrotas (WC) SRB Janko Tipsarevic 63 63 H2H
(Q) ITA Alessandro Giannessi Derrotas (Q) BRA Rogerio Dutra Silva 57 766 64 H2H
(WC) ARG Leonardo Mayer Derrotas POR Gastao Elias 46 64 64 H2H
BRA Thiago Monteiro Derrotas (S) DOM Victor Estrella Burgos 62 61 H2H
ARG Diego Schwartzman Derrotas ARG Facundo Bagnis 61 64 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) BRA Rogerio Dutra Silva Derrotas (7) BRA Joao Souza 62 62 H2H
(6) ITA Alessandro Giannessi Derrotas (2) SRB Dusan Lajovic 63 36 61 H2H
(3) SVK Jozef Kovalik Derrotas ESP Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo 63 16 64 H2H
(5) ARG Guido Andreozzi Derrotas ARG Máximo González 60 64 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) BRA Rogerio Dutra Silva Derrotas (WC) ARG Federico Coria 62 60 H2H
(2) SRB Dusan Lajovic Derrotas (PR) ITA Simone Bolelli 61 64 H2H
(3) SVK Jozef Kovalik Derrotas SVK Andrej Martin 52 (RET) H2H
ARG Máximo González Derrotas (4) ARG Nicolas Kicker 63 16 63 H2H
(5) ARG Guido Andreozzi Derrotas (WC) ARG Manuel Pena Lopez 64 62 H2H
(6) ITA Alessandro Giannessi Derrotas ESP Roberto Carballes Baena 64 64 H2H
(7) BRA Joao Souza Derrotas (AL) ITA Marco Cecchinato 761 63 H2H
ESP Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo Derrotas (8) BEL Arthur De Greef 64 62 H2H