Delray Beach Open Delray Beach, FL, U.S.A. 2017.02.20 - 2017.02.26
SGL 32 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
$534,625
Compromiso Financiero Total
$599,345
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
(3) USA Jack Sock Derrotas (1) CAN Milos Raonic (W/O) H2H
Semi-Finals
(1) CAN Milos Raonic Derrotas (7) ARG Juan Martin del Potro 63 766 H2H
(3) USA Jack Sock Derrotas USA Donald Young 64 762 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(1) CAN Milos Raonic Derrotas (8) GBR Kyle Edmund 46 63 64 H2H
(3) USA Jack Sock Derrotas (5) USA Steve Johnson 64 764 H2H
(7) ARG Juan Martin del Potro Derrotas (4) WC USA Sam Querrey 75 75 H2H
USA Donald Young Derrotas (Q) BEL Steve Darcis (W/O) H2H
Round of 16
(1) CAN Milos Raonic Derrotas CRO Borna Coric 63 762 H2H
(3) USA Jack Sock Derrotas ESP Guillermo García-López 64 61 H2H
(4) WC USA Sam Querrey Derrotas USA Jared Donaldson 62 63 H2H
(5) USA Steve Johnson Derrotas JPN Yoshihito Nishioka 64 61 H2H
(7) ARG Juan Martin del Potro Derrotas BIH Damir Dzumhur 765 46 63 H2H
(8) GBR Kyle Edmund Derrotas TPE Yen-Hsun Lu 63 36 62 H2H
(Q) BEL Steve Darcis Derrotas GEO Nikoloz Basilashvili 63 75 H2H
USA Donald Young Derrotas USA Taylor Fritz 46 63 64 H2H
Round of 32
(1) CAN Milos Raonic Derrotas (Q) USA Tim Smyczek 61 64 H2H
USA Donald Young Derrotas (2) CRO Ivo Karlovic 765 763 H2H
(3) USA Jack Sock Derrotas MDA Radu Albot 64 762 H2H
(4) WC USA Sam Querrey Derrotas ISR Dudi Sela 62 21 (RET) H2H
(5) USA Steve Johnson Derrotas (WC) USA Stefan Kozlov 61 64 H2H
(Q) BEL Steve Darcis Derrotas (6) AUS Bernard Tomic 36 61 64 H2H
(7) ARG Juan Martin del Potro Derrotas RSA Kevin Anderson 64 64 H2H
(8) GBR Kyle Edmund Derrotas FRA Adrian Mannarino 63 60 H2H
GEO Nikoloz Basilashvili Derrotas (PR) GER Tommy Haas 674 768 62 H2H
CRO Borna Coric Derrotas COL Santiago Giraldo 62 63 H2H
USA Jared Donaldson Derrotas KAZ Mikhail Kukushkin 765 36 63 H2H
BIH Damir Dzumhur Derrotas RUS Konstantin Kravchuk 63 64 H2H
USA Taylor Fritz Derrotas (Q) JPN Akira Santillan 64 64 H2H
ESP Guillermo García-López Derrotas GER Dustin Brown 63 63 H2H
TPE Yen-Hsun Lu Derrotas (WC) USA Bjorn Fratangelo 46 75 64 H2H
JPN Yoshihito Nishioka Derrotas (Q) BEL Kimmer Coppejans 63 63 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) BEL Steve Darcis Derrotas (8) BAR Darian King 61 64 H2H
(AL) BEL Kimmer Coppejans Derrotas (2) KOR Hyeon Chung 36 62 62 H2H
USA Tim Smyczek Derrotas (3) CAN Vasek Pospisil 62 62 H2H
(AL) JPN Akira Santillan Derrotas (7) GER Benjamin Becker 61 62 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) BEL Steve Darcis Derrotas (AL) USA Marcos Giron 62 60 H2H
(2) KOR Hyeon Chung Derrotas (WC) HUN Peter Nagy 62 60 H2H
(3) CAN Vasek Pospisil Derrotas (WC) USA Boris Kozlov 64 61 H2H
(AL) JPN Akira Santillan Derrotas (4) GER Tobias Kamke 63 764 H2H
(AL) BEL Kimmer Coppejans Derrotas (5) USA Rajeev Ram 46 75 765 H2H
USA Tim Smyczek Derrotas (6) CAN Peter Polansky 62 62 H2H
(7) GER Benjamin Becker Derrotas (AL) CAN Philip Bester 62 672 62 H2H
(8) BAR Darian King Derrotas SWE Elias Ymer 64 61 H2H