Open 13 Marseille Marseille, France 2017.02.20 - 2017.02.26
SGL 28 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
€620,660
Compromiso Financiero Total
€691,850
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
(2) FRA Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Derrotas (4) FRA Lucas Pouille 64 64 H2H
Semi-Finals
(2) FRA Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Derrotas (3) AUS Nick Kyrgios 765 26 64 H2H
(4) FRA Lucas Pouille Derrotas (6) FRA Richard Gasquet 75 63 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(6) FRA Richard Gasquet Derrotas (1) FRA Gael Monfils 675 64 62 H2H
(2) FRA Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Derrotas (7) FRA Gilles Simon 64 61 H2H
(3) AUS Nick Kyrgios Derrotas (Q) SVK Norbert Gombos 63 63 H2H
(4) FRA Lucas Pouille Derrotas RUS Daniil Medvedev 46 61 64 H2H
Round of 16
(1) FRA Gael Monfils Derrotas (Q) UKR Sergiy Stakhovsky 61 64 H2H
(2) FRA Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Derrotas UKR Illya Marchenko 63 63 H2H
(3) AUS Nick Kyrgios Derrotas TUN Malek Jaziri 64 62 H2H
(4) FRA Lucas Pouille Derrotas GBR Aljaz Bedene 75 75 H2H
(6) FRA Richard Gasquet Derrotas RUS Mikhail Youzhny 75 62 H2H
(7) FRA Gilles Simon Derrotas (WC) FRA Julien Benneteau 62 26 63 H2H
(Q) SVK Norbert Gombos Derrotas FRA Nicolas Mahut 75 36 765 H2H
RUS Daniil Medvedev Derrotas GER Jan-Lennard Struff 63 36 763 H2H
Round of 32
FRA Nicolas Mahut Derrotas (5) GER Alexander Zverev 765 765 H2H
(6) FRA Richard Gasquet Derrotas NED Robin Haase 675 63 62 H2H
(7) FRA Gilles Simon Derrotas RUS Karen Khachanov 46 75 63 H2H
RUS Daniil Medvedev Derrotas (8) FRA Benoit Paire 57 75 764 H2H
GBR Aljaz Bedene Derrotas FRA Paul-Henri Mathieu 36 61 64 H2H
(WC) FRA Julien Benneteau Derrotas (WC) CAN Denis Shapovalov 75 64 H2H
(Q) SVK Norbert Gombos Derrotas (Q) RUS Evgeny Donskoy 61 61 H2H
TUN Malek Jaziri Derrotas RUS Andrey Kuznetsov 63 63 H2H
UKR Illya Marchenko Derrotas (Q) RUS Andrey Rublev 61 766 H2H
(Q) UKR Sergiy Stakhovsky Derrotas CZE Jiri Vesely 62 64 H2H
GER Jan-Lennard Struff Derrotas FRA Jeremy Chardy 63 75 H2H
RUS Mikhail Youzhny Derrotas (WC) GRE Stefanos Tsitsipas 61 46 75 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) UKR Sergiy Stakhovsky Derrotas (5) ITA Thomas Fabbiano 36 763 64 H2H
(2) RUS Andrey Rublev Derrotas ESP Albert Montañes 63 62 H2H
(3) RUS Evgeny Donskoy Derrotas (7) CZE Lukas Rosol 64 764 H2H
(4) SVK Norbert Gombos Derrotas (6) FRA Vincent Millot 764 63 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) UKR Sergiy Stakhovsky Derrotas CAN Steven Diez 764 62 H2H
(2) RUS Andrey Rublev Derrotas CZE Jan Satral 26 63 63 H2H
(3) RUS Evgeny Donskoy Derrotas (WC) FRA Maxime Hamou 62 61 H2H
(4) SVK Norbert Gombos Derrotas ESP Enrique Lopez-Perez 674 765 64 H2H
(5) ITA Thomas Fabbiano Derrotas (PR) AUT Jurgen Melzer 36 762 63 H2H
(6) FRA Vincent Millot Derrotas (WC) FRA Maxime Chazal 674 61 64 H2H
(7) CZE Lukas Rosol Derrotas (AL) FRA Jonathan Eysseric 63 63 H2H
ESP Albert Montañes Derrotas (8) HUN Marton Fucsovics 06 64 64 H2H