ABN Amro World Tennis Tournament Rotterdam, Netherlands 2017.02.13 - 2017.02.19
SGL 32 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
€1,724,930
Compromiso Financiero Total
€1,854,365
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
(6) FRA Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Derrotas (3) BEL David Goffin 46 64 61 H2H
Semi-Finals
(3) BEL David Goffin Derrotas (Q) FRA Pierre-Hugues Herbert 61 63 H2H
(6) FRA Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Derrotas (4) CZE Tomas Berdych 63 64 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(6) FRA Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Derrotas (1) CRO Marin Cilic 768 765 H2H
(Q) FRA Pierre-Hugues Herbert Derrotas (2) AUT Dominic Thiem 64 763 H2H
(3) BEL David Goffin Derrotas (5) BUL Grigor Dimitrov 64 16 63 H2H
(4) CZE Tomas Berdych Derrotas SVK Martin Klizan 63 63 H2H
Round of 16
(1) CRO Marin Cilic Derrotas CRO Borna Coric 61 26 64 H2H
(2) AUT Dominic Thiem Derrotas FRA Gilles Simon 64 764 H2H
(3) BEL David Goffin Derrotas (WC) NED Robin Haase 57 64 64 H2H
(4) CZE Tomas Berdych Derrotas FRA Richard Gasquet 764 61 H2H
(5) BUL Grigor Dimitrov Derrotas (LL) UZB Denis Istomin 767 61 H2H
(6) FRA Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Derrotas LUX Gilles Muller 64 62 H2H
(Q) FRA Pierre-Hugues Herbert Derrotas (Q) RUS Evgeny Donskoy 62 764 H2H
SVK Martin Klizan Derrotas GER Philipp Kohlschreiber 675 64 61 H2H
Round of 32
(1) CRO Marin Cilic Derrotas FRA Benoit Paire 57 63 62 H2H
(2) AUT Dominic Thiem Derrotas GER Alexander Zverev 36 63 64 H2H
(3) BEL David Goffin Derrotas RUS Andrey Kuznetsov 63 62 H2H
(4) CZE Tomas Berdych Derrotas (Q) ROU Marius Copil 763 64 H2H
(5) BUL Grigor Dimitrov Derrotas GER Mischa Zverev 674 62 64 H2H
(6) FRA Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Derrotas (WC) GRE Stefanos Tsitsipas 64 762 H2H
GER Philipp Kohlschreiber Derrotas (8) FRA Lucas Pouille 75 62 H2H
CRO Borna Coric Derrotas RUS Karen Khachanov 766 7610 H2H
(Q) RUS Evgeny Donskoy Derrotas ESP Marcel Granollers 64 64 H2H
FRA Richard Gasquet Derrotas SRB Viktor Troicki 64 62 H2H
(WC) NED Robin Haase Derrotas GER Florian Mayer 75 763 H2H
(Q) FRA Pierre-Hugues Herbert Derrotas ESP Feliciano López 765 765 H2H
(LL) UZB Denis Istomin Derrotas (Q) GBR Aljaz Bedene 63 763 H2H
SVK Martin Klizan Derrotas ESP Fernando Verdasco 64 06 61 H2H
LUX Gilles Muller Derrotas (WC) NED Tallon Griekspoor 63 62 H2H
FRA Gilles Simon Derrotas FRA Nicolas Mahut 36 63 64 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
ROU Marius Copil Derrotas (1) GER Jan-Lennard Struff 63 64 H2H
(6) GBR Aljaz Bedene Derrotas (2) UZB Denis Istomin 768 63 H2H
(4) FRA Pierre-Hugues Herbert Derrotas (WC) NED Botic Van de Zandschulp 763 64 H2H
RUS Evgeny Donskoy Derrotas (PR) LAT Ernests Gulbis 675 764 7610 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) GER Jan-Lennard Struff Derrotas ESP Albert Montañes 61 60 H2H
RUS Evgeny Donskoy Derrotas (3) RUS Mikhail Youzhny 63 30 (RET) H2H
(4) FRA Pierre-Hugues Herbert Derrotas BEL Ruben Bemelmans 677 64 75 H2H
(PR) LAT Ernests Gulbis Derrotas (5) UKR Sergiy Stakhovsky 676 75 63 H2H
(6) GBR Aljaz Bedene Derrotas (WC) NED Niels Lootsma 63 63 H2H
(WC) NED Botic Van de Zandschulp Derrotas (7) RUS Andrey Rublev 16 64 63 H2H
ROU Marius Copil Derrotas (8) GER Tobias Kamke 671 763 61 H2H