Montpellier Montpellier, France 2016.02.01 - 2016.02.07
SGL 28 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
€463,520
Compromiso Financiero Total
€520,070
1
De
6
Argentina Open Buenos Aires, Argentina
Previo
Siguiente
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
(1) FRA Richard Gasquet Derrotas FRA Paul-Henri Mathieu 75 64 H2H
Semi-Finals
(1) FRA Richard Gasquet Derrotas (Q) GER Dustin Brown 16 64 63 H2H
FRA Paul-Henri Mathieu Derrotas GER Alexander Zverev 7611 75 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(1) FRA Richard Gasquet Derrotas (8) WC CYP Marcos Baghdatis 64 64 H2H
(Q) GER Dustin Brown Derrotas BEL Ruben Bemelmans 63 63 H2H
FRA Paul-Henri Mathieu Derrotas AUS John Millman 765 57 63 H2H
GER Alexander Zverev Derrotas GER Michael Berrer 672 62 75 H2H
Round of 16
(1) FRA Richard Gasquet Derrotas LAT Ernests Gulbis 64 64 H2H
GER Alexander Zverev Derrotas (2) CRO Marin Cilic 764 761 H2H
(Q) GER Dustin Brown Derrotas (3) FRA Gilles Simon 64 64 H2H
FRA Paul-Henri Mathieu Derrotas (4) FRA Benoit Paire 63 63 H2H
(8) WC CYP Marcos Baghdatis Derrotas JPN Taro Daniel 62 767 H2H
BEL Ruben Bemelmans Derrotas GER Jan-Lennard Struff 64 675 63 H2H
GER Michael Berrer Derrotas (Q) FRA Kenny De Schepper 63 64 H2H
AUS John Millman Derrotas (Q) FRA Edouard Roger-Vasselin 46 61 64 H2H
Round of 32
(Q) FRA Edouard Roger-Vasselin Derrotas (5) FRA Gael Monfils 64 765 H2H
BEL Ruben Bemelmans Derrotas (6) POR Joao Sousa 64 36 64 H2H
GER Michael Berrer Derrotas (7) CRO Borna Coric 765 62 H2H
(8) WC CYP Marcos Baghdatis Derrotas SVK Lukas Lacko 75 75 H2H
(Q) GER Dustin Brown Derrotas BEL Steve Darcis 75 75 H2H
JPN Taro Daniel Derrotas UZB Denis Istomin 62 62 H2H
(Q) FRA Kenny De Schepper Derrotas GEO Nikoloz Basilashvili 46 764 63 H2H
LAT Ernests Gulbis Derrotas (WC) FRA Quentin Halys 64 63 H2H
FRA Paul-Henri Mathieu Derrotas (Q) SWE Elias Ymer 61 64 H2H
AUS John Millman Derrotas (WC) FRA Julien Benneteau 63 60 H2H
GER Jan-Lennard Struff Derrotas FRA Nicolas Mahut 63 75 H2H
GER Alexander Zverev Derrotas ITA Luca Vanni 673 64 75 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) FRA Edouard Roger-Vasselin Derrotas (6) NED Igor Sijsling 75 36 63 H2H
(8) FRA Kenny De Schepper Derrotas (2) BEL Kimmer Coppejans 63 63 H2H
(3) GER Dustin Brown Derrotas FRA David Guez 16 62 61 H2H
(4) SWE Elias Ymer Derrotas (7) RUS Karen Khachanov 46 64 62 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) FRA Edouard Roger-Vasselin Derrotas ITA Andrea Arnaboldi 62 64 H2H
(2) BEL Kimmer Coppejans Derrotas BLR Egor Gerasimov 75 75 H2H
(3) GER Dustin Brown Derrotas GER Mischa Zverev 36 765 64 H2H
(4) SWE Elias Ymer Derrotas (WC) FRA Maxime Janvier 63 63 H2H
FRA David Guez Derrotas (5) CZE Adam Pavlasek 75 63 H2H
(6) NED Igor Sijsling Derrotas RUS Alexander Kudryavtsev 62 63 H2H
(7) RUS Karen Khachanov Derrotas FRA Vincent Millot 764 46 64 H2H
(8) FRA Kenny De Schepper Derrotas (WC) FRA Tristan Lamasine 36 64 63 H2H