Dell Technologies Hall of Fame Open Newport, RI, U.S.A. 2017.07.17 - 2017.07.23
SGL 28 DBL 16
Hierba
Premio
$535,625
Compromiso Financiero Total
$600,345
1
De
6
Previo
SkiStar Swedish Open Bastad, Sweden
Siguiente
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
(1) USA John Isner Derrotas (Q) AUS Matthew Ebden 63 764 H2H
Semi-Finals
(1) USA John Isner Derrotas USA Bjorn Fratangelo 62 64 H2H
(Q) AUS Matthew Ebden Derrotas GER Peter Gojowczyk 63 63 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(1) USA John Isner Derrotas USA Dennis Novikov 64 64 H2H
GER Peter Gojowczyk Derrotas (2) CRO Ivo Karlovic 765 671 764 H2H
USA Bjorn Fratangelo Derrotas (4) FRA Pierre-Hugues Herbert 62 57 64 H2H
(Q) AUS Matthew Ebden Derrotas GER Tobias Kamke 46 766 64 H2H
Round of 16
(1) USA John Isner Derrotas (Q) AUS Sam Groth 62 64 H2H
(2) CRO Ivo Karlovic Derrotas USA Denis Kudla 64 64 H2H
GER Tobias Kamke Derrotas (3) FRA Adrian Mannarino 765 75 H2H
(4) FRA Pierre-Hugues Herbert Derrotas ESP Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 75 26 63 H2H
(Q) AUS Matthew Ebden Derrotas (6) SVK Lukas Lacko 61 762 H2H
USA Bjorn Fratangelo Derrotas AUS Akira Santillan 763 36 61 H2H
GER Peter Gojowczyk Derrotas RUS Konstantin Kravchuk 26 64 64 H2H
USA Dennis Novikov Derrotas (Q) CAN Frank Dancevic 63 62 H2H
Round of 32
RUS Konstantin Kravchuk Derrotas (5) DOM Victor Estrella Burgos 64 64 H2H
(6) SVK Lukas Lacko Derrotas USA Reilly Opelka 767 64 H2H
(Q) CAN Frank Dancevic Derrotas (7) USA Tennys Sandgren 675 63 62 H2H
USA Bjorn Fratangelo Derrotas (8) UKR Illya Marchenko 762 16 64 H2H
(Q) AUS Matthew Ebden Derrotas (WC) USA Rajeev Ram 61 64 H2H
GER Peter Gojowczyk Derrotas (WC) USA Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 63 63 H2H
(Q) AUS Sam Groth Derrotas (Q) USA Austin Krajicek 673 762 63 H2H
GER Tobias Kamke Derrotas USA Taylor Fritz 63 63 H2H
USA Denis Kudla Derrotas USA Mitchell Krueger 64 57 60 H2H
ESP Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Derrotas USA Stefan Kozlov 62 765 H2H
USA Dennis Novikov Derrotas SUI Marco Chiudinelli 61 63 H2H
AUS Akira Santillan Derrotas (WC) USA Michael Mmoh 61 62 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
AUS Matthew Ebden Derrotas (1) IND Ramkumar Ramanathan 46 61 75 H2H
(2) AUS Sam Groth Derrotas (WC) USA William Blumberg 62 64 H2H
CAN Frank Dancevic Derrotas (4) AUS Andrew Whittington 36 63 769 H2H
USA Austin Krajicek Derrotas (6) AUS John-Patrick Smith 64 64 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) IND Ramkumar Ramanathan Derrotas (WC) USA Christopher Eubanks 64 36 61 H2H
(2) AUS Sam Groth Derrotas ITA Alessandro Bega 62 63 H2H
USA Austin Krajicek Derrotas (3) USA Tim Smyczek 764 63 H2H
(4) AUS Andrew Whittington Derrotas USA Evan King 75 60 H2H
(WC) USA William Blumberg Derrotas (5) IRL James McGee 765 64 H2H
(6) AUS John-Patrick Smith Derrotas AUS Alex Bolt 64 63 H2H
AUS Matthew Ebden Derrotas (7) GBR Brydan Klein 36 60 64 H2H
CAN Frank Dancevic Derrotas (8) ESA Marcelo Arevalo 36 61 64 H2H