Rio Open presented by Claro Rio de Janeiro, Brazil 2017.02.20 - 2017.02.26
SGL 32 DBL 16
Arcilla
Premio
$1,461,560
Compromiso Financiero Total
$1,603,940
1
De
3
Delray Beach Open Delray Beach, FL, U.S.A.
Previo
Open 13 Marseille Marseille, France
Siguiente
Sencillos
Dobles
Round of 16
(2) AUT Dominic Thiem Derrotas SRB Dusan Lajovic 62 75 H2H
(4) ESP Pablo Carreno Busta Derrotas (LL) DOM Victor Estrella Burgos 62 46 62 H2H
(5) ESP Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas ITA Fabio Fognini 62 63 H2H
UKR Alexandr Dolgopolov Derrotas ARG Horacio Zeballos 764 46 64 H2H
(Q) ARG Nicolas Kicker Derrotas (Q) BEL Arthur De Greef 63 63 H2H
BRA Thiago Monteiro Derrotas BRA Thomaz Bellucci 768 36 63 H2H
(WC) NOR Casper Ruud Derrotas (Q) ESP Roberto Carballes Baena 674 64 763 H2H
ARG Diego Schwartzman Derrotas ARG Federico Delbonis 64 761 H2H
Round of 32
BRA Thomaz Bellucci Derrotas (1) JPN Kei Nishikori 64 63 H2H
(2) AUT Dominic Thiem Derrotas (WC) SRB Janko Tipsarevic 64 75 H2H
(Q) BEL Arthur De Greef Derrotas (3) URU Pablo Cuevas 63 36 75 H2H
(4) ESP Pablo Carreno Busta Derrotas (WC) BRA Joao Souza 63 62 H2H
(5) ESP Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas FRA Stephane Robert 62 60 H2H
UKR Alexandr Dolgopolov Derrotas (6) ESP David Ferrer 64 64 H2H
ARG Federico Delbonis Derrotas (7) ITA Paolo Lorenzi 46 61 64 H2H
(Q) ESP Roberto Carballes Baena Derrotas (8) POR Joao Sousa 63 61 H2H
(LL) DOM Victor Estrella Burgos Derrotas ARG Guido Pella 62 75 H2H
ITA Fabio Fognini Derrotas (PR) ESP Tommy Robredo 62 64 H2H
(Q) ARG Nicolas Kicker Derrotas (Q) ITA Marco Cecchinato 75 60 H2H
SRB Dusan Lajovic Derrotas ARG Facundo Bagnis 64 64 H2H
BRA Thiago Monteiro Derrotas POR Gastao Elias 26 764 64 H2H
(WC) NOR Casper Ruud Derrotas BRA Rogerio Dutra Silva 63 64 H2H
ARG Diego Schwartzman Derrotas ARG Renzo Olivo 62 36 64 H2H
ARG Horacio Zeballos Derrotas ARG Carlos Berlocq 62 63 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(7) BEL Arthur De Greef Derrotas (1) DOM Victor Estrella Burgos 64 64 H2H
ITA Marco Cecchinato Derrotas (2) JPN Taro Daniel 61 62 H2H
(4) ARG Nicolas Kicker Derrotas (8) ARG Guido Andreozzi 46 64 10 (RET) H2H
(6) ESP Roberto Carballes Baena Derrotas BRA Guilherme Clezar 16 61 64 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) DOM Victor Estrella Burgos Derrotas ESP Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo 63 63 H2H
(2) JPN Taro Daniel Derrotas ITA Federico Gaio 61 06 61 H2H
BRA Guilherme Clezar Derrotas (3) SVK Jozef Kovalik 51 (RET) H2H
(4) ARG Nicolas Kicker Derrotas CHI Christian Garin 63 766 H2H
ITA Marco Cecchinato Derrotas (5) ITA Alessandro Giannessi 765 674 62 H2H
(6) ESP Roberto Carballes Baena Derrotas (WC) BRA Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 63 46 60 H2H
(7) BEL Arthur De Greef Derrotas (WC) BRA Joao Pedro Sorgi 64 63 H2H
(8) ARG Guido Andreozzi Derrotas (WC) BRA Orlando Luz 57 63 64 H2H