Rotterdam Rotterdam, Netherlands 2016.02.08 - 2016.02.14
SGL 32 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
€1,597,155
Compromiso Financiero Total
€1,722,820
1
De
5
Delray Beach Open Delray Beach, FL, U.S.A.
Previo
Memphis Open Memphis, TN, U.S.A.
Siguiente
Sencillos
Dobles
Quarter-Finals
GER Philipp Kohlschreiber Derrotas (2) CRO Marin Cilic 36 63 64 H2H
(5) FRA Gael Monfils Derrotas (WC) GER Alexander Zverev 764 63 H2H
SVK Martin Klizan Derrotas (6) ESP Roberto Bautista Agut 675 766 60 H2H
(Q) FRA Nicolas Mahut Derrotas (8) SRB Viktor Troicki 62 61 H2H
Round of 16
(2) CRO Marin Cilic Derrotas LUX Gilles Muller 762 767 H2H
(WC) GER Alexander Zverev Derrotas (3) FRA Gilles Simon 75 36 764 H2H
(5) FRA Gael Monfils Derrotas CRO Borna Coric 63 57 62 H2H
(6) ESP Roberto Bautista Agut Derrotas CZE Jiri Vesely 46 62 64 H2H
(8) SRB Viktor Troicki Derrotas KOR Hyeon Chung 765 62 H2H
SVK Martin Klizan Derrotas CYP Marcos Baghdatis 63 62 H2H
GER Philipp Kohlschreiber Derrotas (Q) CRO Ivan Dodig 64 62 H2H
(Q) FRA Nicolas Mahut Derrotas FRA Jeremy Chardy 75 62 H2H
Round of 32
(2) CRO Marin Cilic Derrotas UZB Denis Istomin 765 64 H2H
(3) FRA Gilles Simon Derrotas (WC) NED Robin Haase 765 61 H2H
CYP Marcos Baghdatis Derrotas (4) BEL David Goffin 61 57 765 H2H
(5) FRA Gael Monfils Derrotas (Q) LAT Ernests Gulbis 64 64 H2H
(6) ESP Roberto Bautista Agut Derrotas POR Joao Sousa 764 16 63 H2H
(Q) CRO Ivan Dodig Derrotas (7) FRA Benoit Paire 63 764 H2H
(8) SRB Viktor Troicki Derrotas (Q) RUS Andrey Kuznetsov 46 762 63 H2H
FRA Jeremy Chardy Derrotas (LL) RUS Evgeny Donskoy 679 64 768 H2H
KOR Hyeon Chung Derrotas ESP Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 57 64 64 H2H
CRO Borna Coric Derrotas (WC) NED Thiemo De Bakker 769 46 63 H2H
SVK Martin Klizan Derrotas ESP Tommy Robredo 62 675 63 H2H
GER Philipp Kohlschreiber Derrotas (PR) FRA Julien Benneteau 64 64 H2H
(Q) FRA Nicolas Mahut Derrotas RUS Teymuraz Gabashvili 64 764 H2H
LUX Gilles Muller Derrotas ITA Andreas Seppi 46 762 64 H2H
CZE Jiri Vesely Derrotas CZE Lukas Rosol 64 62 H2H
(WC) GER Alexander Zverev Derrotas CAN Vasek Pospisil 75 62 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) RUS Andrey Kuznetsov Derrotas (8) BEL Steve Darcis (W/O) H2H
(2) FRA Nicolas Mahut Derrotas (7) FRA Lucas Pouille 765 765 H2H
(4) LAT Ernests Gulbis Derrotas (5) RUS Evgeny Donskoy 61 62 H2H
(6) CRO Ivan Dodig Derrotas GER Jan-Lennard Struff 64 764 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) RUS Andrey Kuznetsov Derrotas (WC) NED Jesse Huta Galung 62 63 H2H
(2) FRA Nicolas Mahut Derrotas (WC) NED Tallon Griekspoor 63 62 H2H
GER Jan-Lennard Struff Derrotas (3) UKR Sergiy Stakhovsky 64 36 767 H2H
(4) LAT Ernests Gulbis Derrotas FRA Edouard Roger-Vasselin 46 62 763 H2H
(5) RUS Evgeny Donskoy Derrotas (WC) NED Tim Van Rijthoven 761 62 H2H
(6) CRO Ivan Dodig Derrotas BEL Kimmer Coppejans 64 62 H2H
(7) FRA Lucas Pouille Derrotas SVK Lukas Lacko 766 765 H2H
(8) BEL Steve Darcis Derrotas ITA Thomas Fabbiano 761 63 H2H